Events

Brewery Dance Fitness: Marisa

May 19, 2019
Sunday
11:00 am

Thomas’ Soul Food

May 19, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

NoRA Cupcake

May 19, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Bernie Gagliardi

May 19, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Flatbread Pizza Company

May 22, 2019
Wednesday
3:00 pm

Gula Grill

May 23, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Pizza Pixie

May 24, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bonfire Acoustic

May 24, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Baba Ghanoush

May 25, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Los Mariachis

May 26, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jonny Taylor

May 26, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Gula Grill

May 30, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Pints & Pages Book Club

May 30, 2019
Thursday
6:00 pm

Wing It On Wheels

May 31, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Chris Lynch

May 31, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Brasato

June 1, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Brewery Yoga: Cathy

June 2, 2019
Sunday
11:00 am

Whey Station

June 2, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jonny Taylor

June 2, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Cousins Maine Lobster

June 5, 2019
Wednesday
3:00 pm

Gula Grill

June 6, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

June 7, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bonfire Acoustic

June 7, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Baba Ghanoush

June 8, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Brewery Dance Fitness: Marisa

June 9, 2019
Sunday
11:00 am

Los Mariachis

June 9, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Brian Jarvis

June 9, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

NoRA Cupcake

June 9, 2019
Sunday
3:00 pm

Gula Grill

June 13, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Brasato

June 14, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Chris Lynch

June 14, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Cousins Maine Lobster

June 15, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Wing It On Wheels

June 16, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Peter Mainelli

June 16, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Pizza Pixie

June 19, 2019
Wednesday
3:00 pm

Pints & Pages Book Club

June 19, 2019
Wednesday
6:00 pm

Gula Grill

June 20, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Angry Skillet

June 21, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Alex Tuohey

June 21, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Oak Haven Mobile Kitchen

June 22, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Brewery Barre Class: Erica

June 23, 2019
Sunday
11:00 am

Thomas’ Soul Food

June 23, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Flatbread Pizza Company

June 26, 2019
Wednesday
3:00 pm

Gula Grill

June 27, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Wing It On Wheels

June 28, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Nathaniel Hintz

June 28, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Craftbird

June 29, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Baba Ghanoush

June 30, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Gracie Day

June 30, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

July 5, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bonfire Acoustic

July 5, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Oak Haven Mobile Kitchen

July 6, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Comfort Zone

July 7, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Peter Mainelli

July 7, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

NoRA Cupcake

July 7, 2019
Sunday
3:00 pm

Brasato

July 12, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: James Rose

July 12, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Wolfski’s Pierogis

July 13, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Brasato

July 14, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jonny Taylor

July 14, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Pizza Pixie

July 18, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Los Mariachis

July 19, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Chris Lynch

July 19, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Angry Skillet

July 20, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Baba Ghanoush

July 21, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Gracie Day

July 21, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Flatbread Pizza Company

July 24, 2019
Wednesday
3:00 pm

Wing It On Wheels

July 25, 2019
Thursday
4:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

July 26, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rythm & Brews: Brother Other

July 26, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Brasato

July 27, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Whey Station

July 28, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jeff Boratko

July 28, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Cousins Maine Lobster

August 1, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Baba Ghanoush

August 2, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Gracie Day Trio

August 2, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Wojo’s Roadside

August 3, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Whey Station

August 4, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

NoRA Cupcake

August 4, 2019
Sunday
3:00 pm

Wing It On Wheels

August 8, 2019
Thursday
4:00 pm

Cousins Maine Lobster

August 9, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Angry Skillet

August 10, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Brasato

August 11, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Podunk Throwbacks

August 11, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Flatbread Pizza Company

August 14, 2019
Wednesday
3:00 pm

Wing It On Wheels

August 15, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

August 16, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Nathaniel Hintz

August 16, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Comfort Zone

August 17, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Los Mariachis

August 18, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jonny Taylor

August 18, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Makin’ Bacon

August 22, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Wing It On Wheels

August 23, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Chris Lynch

August 23, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Flatbread Pizza Company

August 24, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Brasato

August 25, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Pizza Pixie

August 25, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Livio Gravini

August 25, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Cousins Maine Lobster

August 29, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Baba Ghanoush

August 30, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bonfire Acoustic

August 30, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Brasato

August 31, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

September 6, 2019
Friday
2:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Auburn Mode

September 6, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

September 15, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

NoRA Cupcake

September 15, 2019
Sunday
3:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bonfire Acoustic

September 20, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Flatbread Pizza Company

September 25, 2019
Wednesday
3:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

September 27, 2019
Friday
2:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Auburn Mode

October 4, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

NoRA Cupcake

October 13, 2019
Sunday
3:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bonfire Acoustic

October 25, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm